Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sam Ghashe

Map of Sam Ghashe Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Samgashe,Sam Ghase,Sam Ghashe,Sam Ghāshē,Sam Ghās̲h̲ē,Sam Ghāšē,ktl sm,سم غاښې,كتلٔٔ سم, Sam Ghās̲h̲ē

Sam Ghashe

Welcome to the Sam Ghashe google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sam Ghās̲h̲ē. See Sam Ghashe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sam Ghās̲h̲ē area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sam Ghashe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Sam Ghashe
Places near Sam Ghashe

Online Dating

Sam Ghashe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sam Ghashe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sam Ghashe, Afghanistan