-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Uzhdah Tarakey

Map of Uzhdah Tarakey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uzdatrakai,Uzda Trakay,Uzhda Trakay,Uzhdah Tarakey,Uzhdah Trakay,wzhdh trky,Ūzhda Trakay,Ūzhdah Trakay,Ūz̲h̲dah Tarakêy,Ūžda Trakay,اوږده ترکۍ,وژده تركی, Ūz̲h̲dah Tarakêy

Uzhdah Tarakey

Welcome to the Uzhdah Tarakey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūz̲h̲dah Tarakêy. See Uzhdah Tarakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūz̲h̲dah Tarakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Uzhdah Tarakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22844/70.89504
  • Altitude: 556 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Uzhdah Tarakey
  •  
Places near Uzhdah Tarakey

Online Dating

Uzhdah Tarakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzhdah Tarakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzhdah Tarakey, Afghanistan