-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Daman Kelay

Map of Daman Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daman Kalay,Daman Kelay,Damankalay,Dāmān Kalay,Dāmān Kêlay,دامان کلی,قريۀ دامان, Dāmān Kêlay

Daman Kelay

Welcome to the Daman Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmān Kêlay. See Daman Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Daman Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23818/70.87887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Daman Kelay
  •  
Places near Daman Kelay

Online Dating

Daman Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daman Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daman Kelay, Afghanistan