Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Amir Kala Galow

Map of Amir Kala Galow Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Kala Galaw,Amir Kala Galow,Amirkala-Galau,Amīr Kalā Galaw,Amīr Kalā Galow,امیر کلا گلو,گلوی قلعهٔ امير, Amīr Kalā Galow

Amir Kala Galow

Welcome to the Amir Kala Galow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Kalā Galow. See Amir Kala Galow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Kalā Galow area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Amir Kala Galow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Amir Kala Galow
Places near Amir Kala Galow

Online Dating

Amir Kala Galow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amir Kala Galow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Kala Galow, Afghanistan