-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dodagai

Map of Dodagai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dodagae,Dodagai,Dowdagae,Dōdagae,dwdgy,دودگی,ډوډگی,Ḏōḏagaī, Dodagai

Dodagai

Welcome to the Dodagai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dodagai. See Dodagai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dodagai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dodagai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2132/70.77248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dodagai
  •  
Places near Dodagai

Online Dating

Dodagai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dodagai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dodagai, Afghanistan