Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Arbab Kelay

Map of Arbab Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arbab Kalay,Arbab Kelay,Arbabkalay,Arbāb Kalay,Arbāb Kêlay,ارباب کلی,قريۀ ارباب, Arbāb Kêlay

Arbab Kelay

Welcome to the Arbab Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arbāb Kêlay. See Arbab Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arbāb Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Arbab Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Arbab Kelay
Places near Arbab Kelay

Online Dating

Arbab Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arbab Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arbab Kelay, Afghanistan