Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mohmand Darah Wuleswali

Map of Mohmand Darah Wuleswali Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohmand Darah Wuleswali,Mohmand Darah Wulêswālī,Mohmand Darreh-ye Woluswali,Muhmand Darrah Woluswali,Muhmand Darrah-ye Woluswali,Muhmanḏ Ḏaṟṟah Woluswāli,Mukhmanddarra-Vulusvali,مهمند دره ولسوالی,ولسوالئ درۀ محمند, Mohmand Darah Wulêswālī

Mohmand Darah Wuleswali

Welcome to the Mohmand Darah Wuleswali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mohmand Darah Wulêswālī. See Mohmand Darah Wuleswali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mohmand Darah Wulêswālī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mohmand Darah Wuleswali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mohmand Darah Wuleswali
Places near Mohmand Darah Wuleswali

Online Dating

Mohmand Darah Wuleswali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mohmand Darah Wuleswali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mohmand Darah Wuleswali, Afghanistan