Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Takyah Ziarat Kelay

Map of Takyah Ziarat Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tak'ya-Ziaratkalai,Takya Ziarat-e Kalay,Takya Zyarat Kalay,Takya Zyāṟāt Kalay,Takya Zīārat-e Kalay,Takyah Ziarat Kelay,Takyah Ziarat-e Kalay,Takyah Zīārat Kêlay,Takyah Zīārat-e Kalay,Tak’ya-Ziaratkalai,تکیه زیارت کلی,قريۀ زيارتٔ تكيه, Takyah Zīārat Kêlay

Takyah Ziarat Kelay

Welcome to the Takyah Ziarat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takyah Zīārat Kêlay. See Takyah Ziarat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takyah Zīārat Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Takyah Ziarat Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Takyah Ziarat Kelay
Places near Takyah Ziarat Kelay

Online Dating

Takyah Ziarat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Takyah Ziarat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takyah Ziarat Kelay, Afghanistan