-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mogila Sufisakhid

Map of Mogila Sufisakhid Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Sufisakhid,Sufi Saheb,Sufi Sahib,Şūfi Şāḩeb,Şūfī Şāḩib,صوفی صاحب, Mogila Sufisakhid

Mogila Sufisakhid

Welcome to the Mogila Sufisakhid google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Sufisakhid. See Mogila Sufisakhid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Sufisakhid area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Sufisakhid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16607/70.54762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Mogila Sufisakhid
  •  
Places near Mogila Sufisakhid

Online Dating

Mogila Sufisakhid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Sufisakhid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Sufisakhid, Afghanistan