-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sipia

Map of Sipia Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Si Pia,Sipia,Sipiā,Sī Pīā,spya,سپيا,سی پیا, Sipia

Sipia

Welcome to the Sipia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sipia. See Sipia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sipia area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sipia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13792/70.57375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Sipia
  •  
Places near Sipia

Online Dating

Sipia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sipia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sipia, Afghanistan