-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pursha Khel

Map of Pursha Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pursakhel,Pursha Khel,Purshakheyl,Purshakheyl',Purshakheyl’,Purshā Khēl,Purshākheyl,Puršākhēl,prsha khyl,پرشا خيل,پرشا خېل, Purshā Khēl

Pursha Khel

Welcome to the Pursha Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Purshā Khēl. See Pursha Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Purshā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pursha Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12494/70.55105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Pursha Khel
  •  
Places near Pursha Khel

Online Dating

Pursha Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pursha Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pursha Khel, Afghanistan