-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wech Kot

Map of Wech Kot Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vachkot,Wac Kot,Wach Kot,Wach Kowt,Wach Kōt,Wač Kot,Wech Kot,Wêch Kōṯ,kwt khshk,كوتٔ خشك,وچ کوټ, Wêch Kōṯ

Wech Kot

Welcome to the Wech Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kōṯ. See Wech Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wech Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07902/70.5779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Wech Kot
  •  
Places near Wech Kot

Online Dating

Wech Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kot, Afghanistan