Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Staz Khan

Map of Staz Khan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Staz Khan,Stazkhan,Stāz Khān,ستاز خان, Stāz Khān

Staz Khan

Welcome to the Staz Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stāz Khān. See Staz Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stāz Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Staz Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Staz Khan
Places near Staz Khan

Online Dating

Staz Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Staz Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Staz Khan, Afghanistan