-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bahlol

Map of Bahlol Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahlol,Bahlul,Bahlōl,Bahlūl,Bakhlol',Bakhlol’,Bohlul,Bohlūl,بهلول, Bahlōl

Bahlol

Welcome to the Bahlol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahlōl. See Bahlol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahlōl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bahlol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08225/70.61585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Bahlol
  •  
Places near Bahlol

Online Dating

Bahlol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahlol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahlol, Afghanistan