-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sparah

Map of Sparah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spara,Sparah,Spaṟa,سپره, Sparah

Sparah

Welcome to the Sparah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sparah. See Sparah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sparah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sparah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03997/70.57162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Sparah
  •  
Places near Sparah

Online Dating

Sparah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sparah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sparah, Afghanistan