-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Seh Naw Khulah

Map of Seh Naw Khulah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Naw Khulah,Seh Nāw Khūlah,Sehnaw Kholeh,Sikhnaukhula,dhan sh shylh,دهانٔ سه شيله,سه ناو خوله, Seh Nāw Khūlah

Seh Naw Khulah

Welcome to the Seh Naw Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Nāw Khūlah. See Seh Naw Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Nāw Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Seh Naw Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03165/70.56633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Seh Naw Khulah
  •  
Places near Seh Naw Khulah
Seh Nāw Khūlah (0 km) Spīnkay Mōrgay (0.2 km) Tangay (0.5 km) Ambār Mēlah (0.5 km) Sparah (1 km) Showkāṉay (1.9 km) Stāz Khān (2.2 km) S̲h̲araway (2.4 km) Wazīr (2.5 km) Marghah (2.9 km) Qadamay Pitāway Ḏay (2.9 km) Faẕā Kêlay (3.3 km) Bāmaṯ Kanḏow (3.6 km) Muḩammad-Ḩusaīn Mēnah (3.7 km) Lanḏay (3.8 km) Ḏab Kêlay (3.9 km) Gaṯī Mēnah (4.2 km) Chīnah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Seh Naw Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Naw Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Naw Khulah, Afghanistan