-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spinkay Morgay

Map of Spinkay Morgay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spinkay Morgay,Spinkay Murgay,Spinkaymorgay,Spīnkay Mōrgay,Spīnkay Mōṟgay,Spīnkay Mūrgay,spynky mwrgy,سپينكی مورگی,سپینکی مورگی, Spīnkay Mōrgay

Spinkay Morgay

Welcome to the Spinkay Morgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkay Mōrgay. See Spinkay Morgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkay Mōrgay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Spinkay Morgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03258/70.56388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Spinkay Morgay
  •  
Places near Spinkay Morgay

Online Dating

Spinkay Morgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinkay Morgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkay Morgay, Afghanistan