-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ilyas Baba

Map of Ilyas Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elyas Baba,Elyās Bābā,Ilyas Baba,Ilyās Bābā,Mogila Kl'yasbiba,Mogila Kl’yasbiba,alyas baba,الياس بابا,الیاس بابا, Ilyās Bābā

Ilyas Baba

Welcome to the Ilyas Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilyās Bābā. See Ilyas Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilyās Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ilyas Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08874/70.54275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ilyas Baba
  •  
Places near Ilyas Baba

Online Dating

Ilyas Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilyas Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilyas Baba, Afghanistan