Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qadamay Pitaway Day

Map of Qadamay Pitaway Day Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadamay-Petaveday,Pitaway Day,Pitāway Ḏay,Qadamay,Qadamay Petawe Day,Qadamay Pitaway Day,Qadamay Pitāway Ḏay,Qadamy Petawe Day,Qadamy Pētāwē Day,Qaḏamay Pētāwē Day,qdmy ptaw dy,قدمی,قدمی پتاو دی,قدمی پتاوی ډی,پتاوی ډی, Qadamay Pitāway Ḏay

Qadamay Pitaway Day

Welcome to the Qadamay Pitaway Day google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qadamay Pitāway Ḏay. See Qadamay Pitaway Day photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qadamay Pitāway Ḏay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qadamay Pitaway Day
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qadamay Pitaway Day
Places near Qadamay Pitaway Day

Online Dating

Qadamay Pitaway Day Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadamay Pitaway Day, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadamay Pitaway Day, Afghanistan