-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lakah Tsukah

Map of Lakah Tsukah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakachuka,Laka Cuka,Laka Cūka,Lakah Tsukah,Lakah Tsūkah,qlh lkh,قلهٔ لكه,لکه څوکه, Lakah Tsūkah

Lakah Tsukah

Welcome to the Lakah Tsukah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakah Tsūkah. See Lakah Tsukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakah Tsūkah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lakah Tsukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12576/70.61472
  • Altitude: 1012 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Lakah Tsukah
  •  
Places near Lakah Tsukah

Online Dating

Lakah Tsukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakah Tsukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakah Tsukah, Afghanistan