-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sayyid Ahmad Khel

Map of Sayyid Ahmad Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidakhmedkheyl',Saidakhmedkheyl’,Saydahmadkhel,Sayyid Ahmad Khel,Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl,Sayḏaḩmaḏkhēl,Seyyedahmadkheyl,Seyyedaḩmadkheyl,syd ahmd khyl,سيد احمد خيل,سید احمد خېل, Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl

Sayyid Ahmad Khel

Welcome to the Sayyid Ahmad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl. See Sayyid Ahmad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sayyid Ahmad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14051/70.59621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ahmad Khel
  •  
Places near Sayyid Ahmad Khel

Online Dating

Sayyid Ahmad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Ahmad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ahmad Khel, Afghanistan