-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sa`adatmand

Map of Sa`adatmand Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa`adatmand,Saadatmand,Sa‘ādatmand,سعادتمند, Sa‘ādatmand

Sa`adatmand

Welcome to the Sa`adatmand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sa‘ādatmand. See Sa`adatmand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sa‘ādatmand area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sa`adatmand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14382/70.60886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Sa`adatmand
  •  
Places near Sa`adatmand

Online Dating

Sa`adatmand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sa`adatmand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sa`adatmand, Afghanistan