-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Haidar Khel

Map of Haidar Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar Khel,Haydarkhel,Heydarkheyl,Khaydarkheyl',Khaydarkheyl’,hydr khyl,حيدر خيل,حیدر خېل,Ḩayḏaṟkhēl,Ḩaīdar Khēl,Ḩeydarkheyl, Ḩaīdar Khēl

Haidar Khel

Welcome to the Haidar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar Khēl. See Haidar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Haidar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15221/70.61656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Haidar Khel
  •  
Places near Haidar Khel
Ḩaīdar Khēl (0 km) Kalājāt (0.7 km) Dowānī (0.8 km) Sa‘ādatmand (1.2 km) Hindrānī (1.4 km) Shāshah Khēl (1.4 km) Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl (2.3 km) ‘Aţā Khān Kêlay (2.7 km) Dū Shāh (3.3 km) Sipia (4.3 km) Shigêy (4.6 km) Mitrānī (5.2 km) Ḏanḏ Şāḩib Zādahgān (5.4 km) Jabah (5.8 km) Manzūnī (5.9 km) Bānḏuk (5.9 km) Shamah Khēl (6.2 km) Ḏanḏ Şāḩib Zādahgān (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Haidar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haidar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar Khel, Afghanistan