-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shashah Khel

Map of Shashah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sasakhel,Shashah Khel,Shashakhel,Shashakheyl,Shashakheyl',Shashakheyl’,Shāshah Khēl,Shāshakheyl,Shāshakhēl,shash khyl,Šāšakhēl,شاش خيل,شاشه خېل, Shāshah Khēl

Shashah Khel

Welcome to the Shashah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāshah Khēl. See Shashah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāshah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shashah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16481/70.62005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Shashah Khel
  •  
Places near Shashah Khel

Online Dating

Shashah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shashah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shashah Khel, Afghanistan