Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Ata Khan Kelay

Map of `Ata Khan Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atakhankalay,`Ata Khan Kelay,`Atakhan Kalay,عطاخان کلی,قريۀ عطا خان,‘Atākhān Kalay,‘Aţā Khān Kêlay, ‘Aţā Khān Kêlay

`Ata Khan Kelay

Welcome to the `Ata Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aţā Khān Kêlay. See `Ata Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aţā Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Ata Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near `Ata Khan Kelay
Places near `Ata Khan Kelay

Online Dating

`Ata Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ata Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ata Khan Kelay, Afghanistan