-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Rashah Ghar

Map of Rashah Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rashagar,Rasa Ghar,Rasha Ghar,Rashah Ghar,Rāsha Ghār,Rāshah Ghar,Rāša Ghar,kwh rashh,راشه غر,كوهٔ راشه, Rāshah Ghar

Rashah Ghar

Welcome to the Rashah Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāshah Ghar. See Rashah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāshah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Rashah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1537/70.575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Rashah Ghar
  •  
Places near Rashah Ghar

Online Dating

Rashah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rashah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashah Ghar, Afghanistan