-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Faqir Maray

Map of Faqir Maray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Maray,Faqīr Māray,Gora Fakirmaray,fqyr mary,فقير ماری,فقیر ماری, Faqīr Māray

Faqir Maray

Welcome to the Faqir Maray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Māray. See Faqir Maray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Māray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Faqir Maray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1814/70.66913
  • Altitude: 806 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Faqir Maray
  •  
Places near Faqir Maray
Shigêy (1.9 km) Shamah Khēl (2.1 km) Lukhī (2.1 km) Jabah (2.6 km) Khadarkhānī (2.6 km) Manzūnī (3.2 km) Mitrānī (3.2 km) Khānānō Kêlay (3.2 km) Chihil Gazī (3.3 km) Dū Shāh (3.4 km) Anār Khēl (3.5 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (3.6 km) Hujūm (3.8 km) Ghar Kêlay (4.1 km) ‘Aţā Khān Kêlay (4.2 km) Mārō Chīnah (4.2 km) Zarbachah (4.4 km) Barah Kalā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Faqir Maray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir Maray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Maray, Afghanistan