-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gulai

Map of Gulai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gula'i,Gulai,Gūlā’ī,گولائی, Gulai

Gulai

Welcome to the Gulai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulai. See Gulai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gulai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20877/70.76675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gulai
  •  
Places near Gulai
Gulai (0 km) Chowk (0.5 km) Dodagai (0.7 km) Arbāb Kêlay (1.5 km) Shērgaṟ (3.5 km) Anār Bāgh (4.1 km) Amīr Kalā Galow (4.5 km) Dāgah (5 km) Siyāh Chōb (5.2 km) Shubdiyānī (5.2 km) Mārō Chīnah (5.4 km) Bati (5.5 km) Mār Kōh (5.9 km) Katili (6.2 km) Gundiyānī (6.2 km) Barah Kalā (6.4 km) Shubdiyānī (6.4 km) Spī Āw (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Gulai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulai, Afghanistan