-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Anar Bagh

Map of Anar Bagh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anar Bagh,Anarbag,Anār Bāgh,anarbagh,Ānār Bāgh,آنارباغ,انار باغ, Anār Bāgh

Anar Bagh

Welcome to the Anar Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anār Bāgh. See Anar Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anār Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Anar Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18737/70.80341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Anar Bagh
  •  
Places near Anar Bagh

Online Dating

Anar Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anar Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anar Bagh, Afghanistan