Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsagay Ghar

Map of Tsagay Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagay Ghar,Cāgay Ghaṟ,Gora Chagaygar,Tsagay Ghar,Tsaghay Ghar,Tsāgay Ghar,Tsāghay Ghar,Zezeh Ghar,Zezheh Ghar,Zezheh Ghār,Zežěh Ghar,Zizheh Ghar,Zīz̲h̲êh Ghar,kwh chagy,زیږه غر,كوهٔ چاگی,څاگی غر, Tsāgay Ghar

Tsagay Ghar

Welcome to the Tsagay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsāgay Ghar. See Tsagay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsāgay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsagay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 885 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Tsagay Ghar
Places near Tsagay Ghar

Online Dating

Tsagay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsagay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsagay Ghar, Afghanistan