-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shnah Kandah

Map of Shnah Kandah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shna Kanda,Shnah Kandah,Shnakanda,Sna Kanda,khndq shnh,Šna Kanda,خندقٔ شنه,شنه کنده, Shnah Kandah

Shnah Kandah

Welcome to the Shnah Kandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Kandah. See Shnah Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shnah Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08642/70.59914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Shnah Kandah
  •  
Places near Shnah Kandah

Online Dating

Shnah Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Kandah, Afghanistan