-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dand Sahib Zadahgan

Map of Dand Sahib Zadahgan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dand Sahebzadagan,Dand Sahebzadegan,Dand Sahib Zadahgan,Dand Şāḩebzādegān,Dand Şāḩebzāḏagān,Dand-Sakhibzadagan,dnd sahbzadgan,دند صاحبزادگان,ډنډ صاحب زاده گان,Ḏanḏ Şāḩib Zādahgān, Ḏanḏ Şāḩib Zādahgān

Dand Sahib Zadahgan

Welcome to the Dand Sahib Zadahgan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏanḏ Şāḩib Zādahgān. See Dand Sahib Zadahgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏanḏ Şāḩib Zādahgān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dand Sahib Zadahgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1036/70.61653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Dand Sahib Zadahgan
  •  
Places near Dand Sahib Zadahgan

Online Dating

Dand Sahib Zadahgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dand Sahib Zadahgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dand Sahib Zadahgan, Afghanistan