-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Asad Khel

Map of Asad Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asad Khel,Asad Khēl,Asadkhel,Asadkheyl,Asadkheyl',Asadkheyl’,Asaḏkhēl,asd khyl,اسد خيل,اسد خېل, Asad Khēl

Asad Khel

Welcome to the Asad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asad Khēl. See Asad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Asad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07701/70.63638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Asad Khel
  •  
Places near Asad Khel

Online Dating

Asad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asad Khel, Afghanistan