Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kamkai Kelay

Map of Kamkai Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Kelay,Kamkay Kalay,Kamkaī Kêlay,Kamlaykalay,قريۀ خورد,کمکی کلی, Kamkaī Kêlay

Kamkai Kelay

Welcome to the Kamkai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Kêlay. See Kamkai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamkai Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Kamkai Kelay
Places near Kamkai Kelay

Online Dating

Kamkai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Kelay, Afghanistan