-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sanduq

Map of Sanduq Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanduk,Sanduq,Şandūq,صندوق, Şandūq

Sanduq

Welcome to the Sanduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şandūq. See Sanduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şandūq area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sanduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1037/70.6906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Sanduq
  •  
Places near Sanduq

Online Dating

Sanduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanduq, Afghanistan