Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dag Kelay

Map of Dag Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dag,Dag Kalay,Dag Kelay,Dagkalay,Dāg,Dāg Kalay,Dāg Kêlay,قريۀ داگ,ډاگ کلی,Ḏāg Kêlay, Ḏāg Kêlay

Dag Kelay

Welcome to the Dag Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏāg Kêlay. See Dag Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏāg Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dag Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Dag Kelay
Places near Dag Kelay

Online Dating

Dag Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dag Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dag Kelay, Afghanistan