-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bari

Map of Bari Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bari,Bāri,Bārī,باری, Bari

Bari

Welcome to the Bari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bari. See Bari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03524/70.62936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Bari
  •  
Places near Bari

Online Dating

Bari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bari, Afghanistan