-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mast Baba

Map of Mast Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mast Baba,Mast Bābā,مست بابا, Mast Bābā

Mast Baba

Welcome to the Mast Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mast Bābā. See Mast Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mast Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mast Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0586/70.61825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mast Baba
  •  
Places near Mast Baba

Online Dating

Mast Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mast Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mast Baba, Afghanistan