Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khiyalgul

Map of Khiyalgul Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kh'yal'gul',Khialgol,Khiyalgul,Khiyālgul,Khyal Gul,Khyalgul,Khyāl Gul,Khyālgul,Khīālgol,Kh’yal’gul’,khyalgl,خيالگل,خیال گل, Khiyālgul


Welcome to the Khiyalgul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiyālgul. See Khiyalgul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiyālgul area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khiyalgul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khiyalgul
Places near Khiyalgul

Online Dating

Khiyalgul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khiyalgul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khiyalgul, Afghanistan