Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Seh Naw

Map of Seh Naw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhnau,Seh Naw,Seh Nāw,sh shylh,سه شيله,سه ناو, Seh Nāw

Seh Naw

Welcome to the Seh Naw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Nāw. See Seh Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Seh Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Seh Naw
Places near Seh Naw

Online Dating

Seh Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Naw, Afghanistan