-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Weche Zhawere Khulah

Map of Weche Zhawere Khulah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vachezavare-Khula,Wace Zaware Kholeh,Wache Zhaware Kholeh,Wache Zhawarē Kholeh,Wače Žawarē Kholěh,Weche Zhawere Khulah,Wêchē Zhawêrē Khūlah,dhan zhwr khshk,دهانٔ ژورٔ خشك,وچې ژورې خوله, Wêchē Zhawêrē Khūlah

Weche Zhawere Khulah

Welcome to the Weche Zhawere Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchē Zhawêrē Khūlah. See Weche Zhawere Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchē Zhawêrē Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Weche Zhawere Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03364/70.62424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Weche Zhawere Khulah
  •  
Places near Weche Zhawere Khulah

Online Dating

Weche Zhawere Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Weche Zhawere Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Weche Zhawere Khulah, Afghanistan