-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Khaydari

Map of Gora Khaydari Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaydari,Haidari,Haydari,Heydari,hydry,حيدری,حیدری,Ḩayḏaṟi,Ḩaīdarī,Ḩeydarī, Gora Khaydari

Gora Khaydari

Welcome to the Gora Khaydari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khaydari. See Gora Khaydari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khaydari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khaydari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00287/70.61972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Gora Khaydari
  •  
Places near Gora Khaydari

Online Dating

Gora Khaydari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khaydari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khaydari, Afghanistan