Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pesheusanu-Khula

Map of Pesheusanu-Khula Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pese Usano Kholeh,Peshe Usano Kholeh,Peshe Usano Khulah,Peshe Ushano Khulah,Pesheusanu-Khula,Pēshē Ūşāno Kholeh,Pēs̲h̲ē Ūs̲h̲ānō Khūlah,Pēs̲h̲ē Ūşānō Khūlah,Pēšē Ūsāno Kholěh,dhan wsan pyshh,دهانٔ وصانٔ پيشه,پېښې اوصانو خوله,پېښې اوښانو خوله, Pesheusanu-Khula


Welcome to the Pesheusanu-Khula google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pesheusanu-Khula. See Pesheusanu-Khula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pesheusanu-Khula area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pesheusanu-Khula
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Pesheusanu-Khula
Places near Pesheusanu-Khula

Online Dating

Pesheusanu-Khula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pesheusanu-Khula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pesheusanu-Khula, Afghanistan