Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Labawu

Map of Labawu Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Labavu,Laba'u,Labawu,Labāwu,Labāwū,Labā’ū,لبائو,لباوو, Labāwū


Welcome to the Labawu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Labāwū. See Labawu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Labāwū area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Labawu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Labawu
Places near Labawu

Online Dating

Labawu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Labawu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Labawu, Afghanistan