-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Salay

Map of Salay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Salay,Salay,سلی, Salay

Salay

Welcome to the Salay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salay. See Salay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Salay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00429/70.66554
  • Altitude: 2693 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Salay
  •  
Places near Salay

Online Dating

Salay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salay, Afghanistan