-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Ulya Khel

Map of `Ulya Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'yakheyl',Alyakhel,Alyakheyl,Alyākheyl,Alyākhēl,Al’yakheyl’,`Olya Khel,`Ulya Khel,alya khyl,اليا خيل,علیا خېل,‘Olyā Khēl,‘Ulyā Khēl, ‘Ulyā Khēl

`Ulya Khel

Welcome to the `Ulya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ulyā Khēl. See `Ulya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ulyā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Ulya Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12981/70.68942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near `Ulya Khel
  •  
Places near `Ulya Khel

Online Dating

`Ulya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ulya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ulya Khel, Afghanistan