-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bahram Khel

Map of Bahram Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahram Khel,Bahramkhel,Bahramkheyl,Bahrām Khēl,Bahrāmkheyl,Bahṟāmkhēl,Bakhramkheyl',Bakhramkheyl’,bhram khyl,بهرام خيل,بهرام خېل, Bahrām Khēl

Bahram Khel

Welcome to the Bahram Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahrām Khēl. See Bahram Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahrām Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bahram Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1171/70.67611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Bahram Khel
  •  
Places near Bahram Khel
Bahrām Khēl (0 km) Mīāgān (0.9 km) S̲h̲arkanaī (1.2 km) Kamar Sar (1.3 km) Girdī (1.3 km) ‘Ulyā Khēl (1.9 km) Şandūq (2 km) Kamkaī Kêlay (2.1 km) Muḩabat Kêlay (2.4 km) Shāh Mīr (3 km) Markaz-e Woluswalī-ye Āchīn (3.1 km) Lanḏay (3.1 km) Gōshtal (3.2 km) Srah Kalā (3.6 km) Achīn (3.9 km) Kaṟkanay (4 km) Waṟō Kalō (4 km) Kai (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Bahram Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahram Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahram Khel, Afghanistan