Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pa Khel

Map of Pa Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa Khel,Pakhey,Pakheyl,Pakheyl',Pakheyl’,Pā Khēl,Pākhey,Pākheyl,pa khyl,پا خيل,پا خېل, Pā Khēl

Pa Khel

Welcome to the Pa Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā Khēl. See Pa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pa Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Pa Khel
Places near Pa Khel

Online Dating

Pa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa Khel, Afghanistan