-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zir Kamar

Map of Zir Kamar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zirkamar,Zir Kamar,Zīr Kamar,Zīṟ Kamar,زير كمر,زیړ کمر, Zīṟ Kamar

Zir Kamar

Welcome to the Zir Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīṟ Kamar. See Zir Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīṟ Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zir Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11468/70.65733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Zir Kamar
  •  
Places near Zir Kamar
Girdī (1.1 km) Bahrām Khēl (1.8 km) Kamkaī Kêlay (1.8 km) Mīāgān (2.6 km) Kamar Sar (2.8 km) S̲h̲arkanaī (2.9 km) Kaṟkanay (3 km) Şandūq (3.3 km) ‘Ulyā Khēl (3.4 km) Achīn (3.7 km) Baṯan (3.8 km) Gōshtal (3.8 km) Ḏanḏ Şāḩib Zādahgān (4 km) Muḩabat Kêlay (4 km) Shāh Mīr (4.4 km) Asad Khēl (4.6 km) Kandar (4.7 km) Markaz-e Woluswalī-ye Āchīn (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Zir Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zir Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zir Kamar, Afghanistan