-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wech Damgal

Map of Wech Damgal Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachdamgal',Gora Vachdamgal’,Wac Damgal,Wach Damgal,Wač Damgal,Wech Damgal,Wêch Damgal,dmgl khshk,دمگلٔ خشك,وچ دمگل, Wêch Damgal

Wech Damgal

Welcome to the Wech Damgal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Damgal. See Wech Damgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Damgal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wech Damgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03051/70.68022
  • Altitude: 2076 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Wech Damgal
  •  
Places near Wech Damgal

Online Dating

Wech Damgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Damgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Damgal, Afghanistan